ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15936320
nr 1593 6320
Harald Widing
(f. 1903)
Harald Widing (b. 1903). Segelbåtar i hamn. Signed, dated -47. Oil on panel, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x52,
OIL PAINTING, Harald Widing (f. 1903), segelbåtar i hamn. Signerad, daterad -47. Olja på pannå, 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x52 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 29 2024
at 18:27:31
29/1 18:16:39